Liga SRBS de Baloncesto 2015

Clasificacion general

Grupo Único
EquipoJGPPuPePt
1BARAJAS14113331043
2JUAN DE AUSTRIA14104321042
3ANGEL DE LA GUARDA1495311041
4ALUCHE14122311041
5JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ1459241034
6CIUDAD LINEAL1459231033
7CARABANCHEL14410201030
8NAZARET14014141024

Última jornada

JORNADA 14
Equipo localResultadosEquipo visitanteFechaHoraVer
NAZARET5 - 16ANGEL DE LA GUARDA10-12-201512:00Ver NAZARET - ANGEL DE LA GUARDA (JORNADA 14)
JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ20 - 16CARABANCHEL10-12-201511:00Ver JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ - CARABANCHEL (JORNADA 14)
BARAJAS36 - 2JUAN DE AUSTRIA18-11-201512:00Ver BARAJAS - JUAN DE AUSTRIA (JORNADA 14)
CIUDAD LINEAL14 - 28ALUCHE18-11-201511:00Ver CIUDAD LINEAL - ALUCHE (JORNADA 14)

Filtrar clasificación

Grupo Único

JORNADA 01
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
BARAJAS 20 - 0 CARABANCHEL 11-02-2015 11:00 Ver BARAJAS - CARABANCHEL (JORNADA 01)
JUAN DE AUSTRIA 29 - 6 NAZARET 10-12-2015 11:00 Ver JUAN DE AUSTRIA - NAZARET (JORNADA 01)
ALUCHE 28 - 16 ANGEL DE LA GUARDA 12-02-2015 12:00 Ver ALUCHE - ANGEL DE LA GUARDA (JORNADA 01)
JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ 28 - 12 CIUDAD LINEAL 12-02-2015 11:00 Ver JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ - CIUDAD LINEAL (JORNADA 01)
JORNADA 02
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
ANGEL DE LA GUARDA 24 - 16 JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ 25-02-2015 11:00 Ver ANGEL DE LA GUARDA - JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ (JORNADA 02)
JUAN DE AUSTRIA 15 - 39 ALUCHE 25-02-2015 12:00 Ver JUAN DE AUSTRIA - ALUCHE (JORNADA 02)
CARABANCHEL 26 - 28 CIUDAD LINEAL 26-02-2015 12:00 Ver CARABANCHEL - CIUDAD LINEAL (JORNADA 02)
NAZARET 6 - 42 BARAJAS 26-02-2015 11:00 Ver NAZARET - BARAJAS (JORNADA 02)
JORNADA 03
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
JUAN DE AUSTRIA 24 - 16 JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ 11-03-2015 12:00 Ver JUAN DE AUSTRIA - JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ (JORNADA 03)
CIUDAD LINEAL 19 - 30 ANGEL DE LA GUARDA 11-03-2015 11:00 Ver CIUDAD LINEAL - ANGEL DE LA GUARDA (JORNADA 03)
NAZARET 8 - 29 CARABANCHEL 12-03-2015 12:00 Ver NAZARET - CARABANCHEL (JORNADA 03)
ALUCHE 32 - 16 BARAJAS 12-03-2015 11:00 Ver ALUCHE - BARAJAS (JORNADA 03)
JORNADA 04
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
BARAJAS 37 - 20 ANGEL DE LA GUARDA 25-03-2015 12:00 Ver BARAJAS - ANGEL DE LA GUARDA (JORNADA 04)
JUAN DE AUSTRIA 10 - 0 CARABANCHEL 25-03-2015 11:00 Ver JUAN DE AUSTRIA - CARABANCHEL (JORNADA 04)
JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ 19 - 42 ALUCHE 26-03-2015 12:00 Ver JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ - ALUCHE (JORNADA 04)
NAZARET 8 - 30 CIUDAD LINEAL 26-03-2015 11:00 Ver NAZARET - CIUDAD LINEAL (JORNADA 04)
JORNADA 05
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
ANGEL DE LA GUARDA 12 - 18 JUAN DE AUSTRIA 08-04-2015 12:00 Ver ANGEL DE LA GUARDA - JUAN DE AUSTRIA (JORNADA 05)
BARAJAS 35 - 16 CIUDAD LINEAL 08-04-2015 11:00 Ver BARAJAS - CIUDAD LINEAL (JORNADA 05)
ALUCHE 32 - 4 CARABANCHEL 09-04-2015 12:00 Ver ALUCHE - CARABANCHEL (JORNADA 05)
JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ 34 - 22 NAZARET 09-04-2015 11:00 Ver JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ - NAZARET (JORNADA 05)
JORNADA 06
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
BARAJAS 36 - 16 JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ 22-04-2015 11:00 Ver BARAJAS - JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ (JORNADA 06)
JUAN DE AUSTRIA 32 - 23 CIUDAD LINEAL 22-04-2015 12:00 Ver JUAN DE AUSTRIA - CIUDAD LINEAL (JORNADA 06)
CARABANCHEL 8 - 18 ANGEL DE LA GUARDA 23-04-2015 12:00 Ver CARABANCHEL - ANGEL DE LA GUARDA (JORNADA 06)
NAZARET 8 - 37 ALUCHE 23-04-2015 11:00 Ver NAZARET - ALUCHE (JORNADA 06)
JORNADA 07
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
ANGEL DE LA GUARDA 34 - 0 NAZARET 05-05-2015 11:00 Ver ANGEL DE LA GUARDA - NAZARET (JORNADA 07)
JUAN DE AUSTRIA 26 - 20 BARAJAS 05-05-2015 12:00 Ver JUAN DE AUSTRIA - BARAJAS (JORNADA 07)
CARABANCHEL 21 - 6 JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ 04-05-2015 12:00 Ver CARABANCHEL - JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ (JORNADA 07)
ALUCHE 46 - 20 CIUDAD LINEAL 04-05-2015 11:00 Ver ALUCHE - CIUDAD LINEAL (JORNADA 07)
JORNADA 08
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
ANGEL DE LA GUARDA 8 - 26 ALUCHE 30-09-2015 12:00 Ver ANGEL DE LA GUARDA - ALUCHE (JORNADA 08)
CIUDAD LINEAL 14 - 20 JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ 30-09-2015 11:00 Ver CIUDAD LINEAL - JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ (JORNADA 08)
NAZARET 10 - 33 JUAN DE AUSTRIA 17-09-2015 12:00 Ver NAZARET - JUAN DE AUSTRIA (JORNADA 08)
CARABANCHEL 8 - 12 BARAJAS 17-09-2015 11:00 Ver CARABANCHEL - BARAJAS (JORNADA 08)
JORNADA 09
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
BARAJAS 38 - 6 NAZARET 23-09-2015 12:00 Ver BARAJAS - NAZARET (JORNADA 09)
CIUDAD LINEAL 10 - 36 CARABANCHEL 23-09-2015 11:00 Ver CIUDAD LINEAL - CARABANCHEL (JORNADA 09)
JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ 8 - 26 ANGEL DE LA GUARDA 24-09-2015 11:00 Ver JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ - ANGEL DE LA GUARDA (JORNADA 09)
ALUCHE 21 - 27 JUAN DE AUSTRIA 24-09-2015 12:00 Ver ALUCHE - JUAN DE AUSTRIA (JORNADA 09)
JORNADA 10
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
ANGEL DE LA GUARDA 0 - 10 CIUDAD LINEAL 17-11-2015 12:00 Ver ANGEL DE LA GUARDA - CIUDAD LINEAL (JORNADA 10)
BARAJAS 20 - 17 ALUCHE 17-11-2015 11:00 Ver BARAJAS - ALUCHE (JORNADA 10)
JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ 25 - 30 JUAN DE AUSTRIA 08-10-2015 12:00 Ver JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ - JUAN DE AUSTRIA (JORNADA 10)
CARABANCHEL 14 - 8 NAZARET 08-10-2015 11:00 Ver CARABANCHEL - NAZARET (JORNADA 10)
JORNADA 11
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CIUDAD LINEAL 26 - 9 NAZARET 14-10-2015 12:00 Ver CIUDAD LINEAL - NAZARET (JORNADA 11)
ANGEL DE LA GUARDA 20 - 12 BARAJAS 14-10-2015 11:00 Ver ANGEL DE LA GUARDA - BARAJAS (JORNADA 11)
CARABANCHEL 20 - 24 JUAN DE AUSTRIA 15-10-2015 12:00 Ver CARABANCHEL - JUAN DE AUSTRIA (JORNADA 11)
ALUCHE 42 - 15 JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ 15-10-2015 11:00 Ver ALUCHE - JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ (JORNADA 11)
JORNADA 12
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CIUDAD LINEAL 18 - 20 BARAJAS 28-10-2015 12:00 Ver CIUDAD LINEAL - BARAJAS (JORNADA 12)
JUAN DE AUSTRIA 0 - 10 ANGEL DE LA GUARDA 28-10-2015 11:00 Ver JUAN DE AUSTRIA - ANGEL DE LA GUARDA (JORNADA 12)
CARABANCHEL 21 - 35 ALUCHE 29-10-2015 12:00 Ver CARABANCHEL - ALUCHE (JORNADA 12)
NAZARET 4 - 10 JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ 12-11-2015 12:00 Ver NAZARET - JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ (JORNADA 12)
JORNADA 13
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
ANGEL DE LA GUARDA 22 - 6 CARABANCHEL 11-11-2015 12:00 Ver ANGEL DE LA GUARDA - CARABANCHEL (JORNADA 13)
CIUDAD LINEAL 26 - 25 JUAN DE AUSTRIA 11-11-2015 11:00 Ver CIUDAD LINEAL - JUAN DE AUSTRIA (JORNADA 13)
JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ 15 - 24 BARAJAS 12-11-2015 11:00 Ver JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ - BARAJAS (JORNADA 13)
ALUCHE 34 - 8 NAZARET 12-11-2015 11:00 Ver ALUCHE - NAZARET (JORNADA 13)
JORNADA 14
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
BARAJAS 36 - 2 JUAN DE AUSTRIA 18-11-2015 12:00 Ver BARAJAS - JUAN DE AUSTRIA (JORNADA 14)
CIUDAD LINEAL 14 - 28 ALUCHE 18-11-2015 11:00 Ver CIUDAD LINEAL - ALUCHE (JORNADA 14)
NAZARET 5 - 16 ANGEL DE LA GUARDA 10-12-2015 12:00 Ver NAZARET - ANGEL DE LA GUARDA (JORNADA 14)
JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ 20 - 16 CARABANCHEL 10-12-2015 11:00 Ver JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ - CARABANCHEL (JORNADA 14)