Liga Femaddi de Baloncesto 2016-2017

Clasificacion general

Grupo D
EquipoJGPPuPePt
1BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS16151421052
2MIGUEL MONTALVO1614242951
3ADANEF-EMTSPORT16115361046
4CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C1697301040
5CD ICARO ENVERA B1688301040
6ALTITUDE CB LAS ROZAS1688301040
7CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS B16511241034
8BOTEPRONTO DRAGONS16214191029
9CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B16016161026

Última jornada

JORNADA 17
Equipo localResultadosEquipo visitanteFechaHoraVer
CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B4 - 35ALTITUDE CB LAS ROZAS04-06-201711:30Ver CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B - ALTITUDE CB LAS ROZAS (JORNADA 17)
BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS41 - 37ADANEF-EMTSPORT07-05-201712:30Ver BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS - ADANEF-EMTSPORT (JORNADA 17)
CD ICARO ENVERA B25 - 16CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C06-05-201711:30Ver CD ICARO ENVERA B - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C (JORNADA 17)
CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS B32 - 19BOTEPRONTO DRAGONS06-05-201710:00Ver CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS B - BOTEPRONTO DRAGONS (JORNADA 17)

Filtrar clasificación

Grupo D

JORNADA 01
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B 2 - 32 CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C 16-10-2016 11:30 Ver CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C (JORNADA 01)
CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS B 36 - 24 ALTITUDE CB LAS ROZAS 15-10-2016 09:30 Ver CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS B - ALTITUDE CB LAS ROZAS (JORNADA 01)
CD ICARO ENVERA B 11 - 14 MIGUEL MONTALVO 15-10-2016 12:00 Ver CD ICARO ENVERA B - MIGUEL MONTALVO (JORNADA 01)
BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS 32 - 15 BOTEPRONTO DRAGONS 16-10-2016 12:30 Ver BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS - BOTEPRONTO DRAGONS (JORNADA 01)
JORNADA 02
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C 45 - 34 CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS B 22-10-2016 11:55 Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C - CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS B (JORNADA 02)
ALTITUDE CB LAS ROZAS 26 - 30 MIGUEL MONTALVO 28-05-2017 11:30 Ver ALTITUDE CB LAS ROZAS - MIGUEL MONTALVO (JORNADA 02)
BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS 36 - 10 CD ICARO ENVERA B 23-10-2016 12:30 Ver BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS - CD ICARO ENVERA B (JORNADA 02)
BOTEPRONTO DRAGONS 25 - 30 ADANEF-EMTSPORT 23-10-2016 10:00 Ver BOTEPRONTO DRAGONS - ADANEF-EMTSPORT (JORNADA 02)
JORNADA 03
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
MIGUEL MONTALVO 25 - 18 CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C 06-11-2016 12:00 Ver MIGUEL MONTALVO - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C (JORNADA 03)
ALTITUDE CB LAS ROZAS 13 - 24 BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS 05-11-2016 11:15 Ver ALTITUDE CB LAS ROZAS - BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS (JORNADA 03)
ADANEF-EMTSPORT 23 - 13 CD ICARO ENVERA B 05-11-2016 12:30 Ver ADANEF-EMTSPORT - CD ICARO ENVERA B (JORNADA 03)
CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B 6 - 36 CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS B 06-11-2016 11:30 Ver CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B - CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS B (JORNADA 03)
JORNADA 04
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS 23 - 12 CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C 13-11-2016 12:30 Ver BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C (JORNADA 04)
ALTITUDE CB LAS ROZAS 33 - 32 ADANEF-EMTSPORT 12-11-2016 13:00 Ver ALTITUDE CB LAS ROZAS - ADANEF-EMTSPORT (JORNADA 04)
BOTEPRONTO DRAGONS 28 - 20 CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B 13-11-2016 11:00 Ver BOTEPRONTO DRAGONS - CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B (JORNADA 04)
CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS B 18 - 36 MIGUEL MONTALVO 26-11-2016 12:00 Ver CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS B - MIGUEL MONTALVO (JORNADA 04)
JORNADA 05
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
ADANEF-EMTSPORT 18 - 36 CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C 19-11-2016 12:30 Ver ADANEF-EMTSPORT - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C (JORNADA 05)
BOTEPRONTO DRAGONS 12 - 14 CD ICARO ENVERA B 20-11-2016 11:00 Ver BOTEPRONTO DRAGONS - CD ICARO ENVERA B (JORNADA 05)
CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS B 23 - 31 BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS 19-11-2016 10:00 Ver CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS B - BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS (JORNADA 05)
CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B 18 - 32 MIGUEL MONTALVO 20-11-2016 11:30 Ver CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B - MIGUEL MONTALVO (JORNADA 05)
JORNADA 06
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
ALTITUDE CB LAS ROZAS 10 - 0 BOTEPRONTO DRAGONS 03-12-2016 18:00 Ver ALTITUDE CB LAS ROZAS - BOTEPRONTO DRAGONS (JORNADA 06)
CD ICARO ENVERA B 37 - 7 CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B 03-12-2016 11:00 Ver CD ICARO ENVERA B - CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B (JORNADA 06)
CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS B 32 - 45 ADANEF-EMTSPORT 03-12-2016 10:00 Ver CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS B - ADANEF-EMTSPORT (JORNADA 06)
MIGUEL MONTALVO 25 - 23 BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS 04-12-2016 12:00 Ver MIGUEL MONTALVO - BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS (JORNADA 06)
JORNADA 07
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
BOTEPRONTO DRAGONS 19 - 30 CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C 18-12-2016 11:00 Ver BOTEPRONTO DRAGONS - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C (JORNADA 07)
CD ICARO ENVERA B 14 - 8 ALTITUDE CB LAS ROZAS 21-01-2017 12:00 Ver CD ICARO ENVERA B - ALTITUDE CB LAS ROZAS (JORNADA 07)
BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS 32 - 2 CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B 18-12-2016 12:30 Ver BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS - CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B (JORNADA 07)
ADANEF-EMTSPORT 24 - 34 MIGUEL MONTALVO 17-12-2016 12:15 Ver ADANEF-EMTSPORT - MIGUEL MONTALVO (JORNADA 07)
JORNADA 08
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C 43 - 12 CD ICARO ENVERA B 14-01-2017 11:55 Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C - CD ICARO ENVERA B (JORNADA 08)
ALTITUDE CB LAS ROZAS 34 - 4 CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B 15-01-2017 16:30 Ver ALTITUDE CB LAS ROZAS - CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B (JORNADA 08)
BOTEPRONTO DRAGONS 0 - 10 CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS B 15-01-2017 10:00 Ver BOTEPRONTO DRAGONS - CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS B (JORNADA 08)
ADANEF-EMTSPORT 7 - 15 BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS 15-01-2017 10:30 Ver ADANEF-EMTSPORT - BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS (JORNADA 08)
JORNADA 09
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
ALTITUDE CB LAS ROZAS 27 - 20 CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C 28-01-2017 13:00 Ver ALTITUDE CB LAS ROZAS - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C (JORNADA 09)
CD ICARO ENVERA B 33 - 20 CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS B 28-01-2017 12:00 Ver CD ICARO ENVERA B - CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS B (JORNADA 09)
BOTEPRONTO DRAGONS 7 - 38 MIGUEL MONTALVO 29-01-2017 10:00 Ver BOTEPRONTO DRAGONS - MIGUEL MONTALVO (JORNADA 09)
CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B 12 - 38 ADANEF-EMTSPORT 29-01-2017 11:30 Ver CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B - ADANEF-EMTSPORT (JORNADA 09)
JORNADA 10
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C 36 - 5 CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B 04-02-2017 11:55 Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C - CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B (JORNADA 10)
ALTITUDE CB LAS ROZAS 41 - 22 CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS B 12-02-2017 13:00 Ver ALTITUDE CB LAS ROZAS - CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS B (JORNADA 10)
MIGUEL MONTALVO 25 - 12 CD ICARO ENVERA B 05-02-2017 12:00 Ver MIGUEL MONTALVO - CD ICARO ENVERA B (JORNADA 10)
BOTEPRONTO DRAGONS 15 - 34 BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS 19-03-2017 11:00 Ver BOTEPRONTO DRAGONS - BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS (JORNADA 10)
JORNADA 11
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS B 19 - 38 CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C 18-02-2017 10:00 Ver CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS B - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C (JORNADA 11)
MIGUEL MONTALVO 32 - 18 ALTITUDE CB LAS ROZAS 19-02-2017 12:30 Ver MIGUEL MONTALVO - ALTITUDE CB LAS ROZAS (JORNADA 11)
CD ICARO ENVERA B 20 - 40 BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS 18-02-2017 12:30 Ver CD ICARO ENVERA B - BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS (JORNADA 11)
ADANEF-EMTSPORT 17 - 6 BOTEPRONTO DRAGONS 18-02-2017 10:15 Ver ADANEF-EMTSPORT - BOTEPRONTO DRAGONS (JORNADA 11)
JORNADA 12
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C 27 - 42 MIGUEL MONTALVO 04-03-2017 11:55 Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C - MIGUEL MONTALVO (JORNADA 12)
BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS 38 - 35 ALTITUDE CB LAS ROZAS 05-03-2017 12:30 Ver BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS - ALTITUDE CB LAS ROZAS (JORNADA 12)
CD ICARO ENVERA B 16 - 19 ADANEF-EMTSPORT 27-05-2017 10:00 Ver CD ICARO ENVERA B - ADANEF-EMTSPORT (JORNADA 12)
CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS B 42 - 11 CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B 04-03-2017 10:00 Ver CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS B - CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B (JORNADA 12)
JORNADA 13
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C 19 - 41 BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS 11-02-2017 11:55 Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C - BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS (JORNADA 13)
ADANEF-EMTSPORT 10 - 0 ALTITUDE CB LAS ROZAS 03-06-2017 10:30 Ver ADANEF-EMTSPORT - ALTITUDE CB LAS ROZAS (JORNADA 13)
CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B 8 - 38 BOTEPRONTO DRAGONS 28-05-2017 11:30 Ver CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B - BOTEPRONTO DRAGONS (JORNADA 13)
MIGUEL MONTALVO 51 - 20 CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS B 12-03-2017 12:00 Ver MIGUEL MONTALVO - CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS B (JORNADA 13)
JORNADA 14
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C 26 - 30 ADANEF-EMTSPORT 25-03-2017 11:55 Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C - ADANEF-EMTSPORT (JORNADA 14)
CD ICARO ENVERA B 44 - 36 BOTEPRONTO DRAGONS 25-03-2017 12:15 Ver CD ICARO ENVERA B - BOTEPRONTO DRAGONS (JORNADA 14)
BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS 32 - 24 CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS B 26-03-2017 12:30 Ver BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS - CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS B (JORNADA 14)
MIGUEL MONTALVO 19 - 12 CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B 26-03-2017 12:00 Ver MIGUEL MONTALVO - CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B (JORNADA 14)
JORNADA 15
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
BOTEPRONTO DRAGONS 0 - 10 ALTITUDE CB LAS ROZAS 14-05-2017 11:00 Ver BOTEPRONTO DRAGONS - ALTITUDE CB LAS ROZAS (JORNADA 15)
CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B 9 - 39 CD ICARO ENVERA B 02-04-2017 10:00 Ver CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B - CD ICARO ENVERA B (JORNADA 15)
ADANEF-EMTSPORT 37 - 14 CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS B 02-04-2017 12:00 Ver ADANEF-EMTSPORT - CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS B (JORNADA 15)
BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS 43 - 23 MIGUEL MONTALVO 14-05-2017 13:00 Ver BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS - MIGUEL MONTALVO (JORNADA 15)
JORNADA 16
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C 34 - 4 BOTEPRONTO DRAGONS 22-04-2017 11:55 Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C - BOTEPRONTO DRAGONS (JORNADA 16)
ALTITUDE CB LAS ROZAS 27 - 18 CD ICARO ENVERA B 22-04-2017 16:30 Ver ALTITUDE CB LAS ROZAS - CD ICARO ENVERA B (JORNADA 16)
CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B 2 - 32 BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS 23-04-2017 11:30 Ver CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B - BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS (JORNADA 16)
MIGUEL MONTALVO 25 - 28 ADANEF-EMTSPORT 22-04-2017 12:00 Ver MIGUEL MONTALVO - ADANEF-EMTSPORT (JORNADA 16)
JORNADA 17
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CD ICARO ENVERA B 25 - 16 CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C 06-05-2017 11:30 Ver CD ICARO ENVERA B - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C (JORNADA 17)
CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B 4 - 35 ALTITUDE CB LAS ROZAS 04-06-2017 11:30 Ver CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B - ALTITUDE CB LAS ROZAS (JORNADA 17)
CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS B 32 - 19 BOTEPRONTO DRAGONS 06-05-2017 10:00 Ver CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS B - BOTEPRONTO DRAGONS (JORNADA 17)
BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS 41 - 37 ADANEF-EMTSPORT 07-05-2017 12:30 Ver BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS - ADANEF-EMTSPORT (JORNADA 17)
JORNADA 18
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C 28 - 22 ALTITUDE CB LAS ROZAS 21-05-2017 16:00 Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C - ALTITUDE CB LAS ROZAS (JORNADA 18)
CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS B 14 - 30 CD ICARO ENVERA B 21-05-2017 10:00 Ver CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS B - CD ICARO ENVERA B (JORNADA 18)
MIGUEL MONTALVO 34 - 15 BOTEPRONTO DRAGONS 21-05-2017 12:00 Ver MIGUEL MONTALVO - BOTEPRONTO DRAGONS (JORNADA 18)
ADANEF-EMTSPORT 20 - 6 CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B 20-05-2017 11:30 Ver ADANEF-EMTSPORT - CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B (JORNADA 18)