Liga Femaddi de Baloncesto 2016-2017

Clasificacion general

Grupo C
EquipoJGPPuPePt
1VILLAVERDE AFANDICE16133411051
2CRECERA16115371047
3AFANIAS CANILLEJAS16124371047
4MOSAYCO B LIZAMA16106361046
5CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B1697341044
6AMIVI KIKE-SPORT16610281038
7ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B16610281038
8CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A16313221032
9ADISLI UCA CB B16214201030

Última jornada

JORNADA 13
Equipo localResultadosEquipo visitanteFechaHoraVer
CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A11 - 41AFANIAS CANILLEJAS04-06-201710:00Ver CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A - AFANIAS CANILLEJAS (JORNADA 13)
AMIVI KIKE-SPORT25 - 38ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B12-03-201709:00Ver AMIVI KIKE-SPORT - ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B (JORNADA 13)
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B28 - 36MOSAYCO B LIZAMA11-03-201711:55Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B - MOSAYCO B LIZAMA (JORNADA 13)
CRECERA37 - 26ADISLI UCA CB B11-03-201717:30Ver CRECERA - ADISLI UCA CB B (JORNADA 13)

Filtrar clasificación

Grupo C

JORNADA 01
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A 13 - 30 CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B 16-10-2016 10:00 Ver CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B (JORNADA 01)
ADISLI UCA CB B 22 - 40 ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B 15-10-2016 10:00 Ver ADISLI UCA CB B - ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B (JORNADA 01)
VILLAVERDE AFANDICE 22 - 16 CRECERA 15-10-2016 11:15 Ver VILLAVERDE AFANDICE - CRECERA (JORNADA 01)
MOSAYCO B LIZAMA 14 - 32 AFANIAS CANILLEJAS 16-10-2016 18:00 Ver MOSAYCO B LIZAMA - AFANIAS CANILLEJAS (JORNADA 01)
JORNADA 02
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B 31 - 30 ADISLI UCA CB B 22-10-2016 11:55 Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B - ADISLI UCA CB B (JORNADA 02)
ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B 24 - 27 CRECERA 23-10-2016 10:00 Ver ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B - CRECERA (JORNADA 02)
MOSAYCO B LIZAMA 31 - 17 VILLAVERDE AFANDICE 23-10-2016 17:00 Ver MOSAYCO B LIZAMA - VILLAVERDE AFANDICE (JORNADA 02)
AFANIAS CANILLEJAS 18 - 10 AMIVI KIKE-SPORT 19-05-2017 18:30 Ver AFANIAS CANILLEJAS - AMIVI KIKE-SPORT (JORNADA 02)
JORNADA 03
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CRECERA 37 - 34 CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B 05-11-2016 18:00 Ver CRECERA - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B (JORNADA 03)
ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B 30 - 33 MOSAYCO B LIZAMA 06-11-2016 11:00 Ver ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B - MOSAYCO B LIZAMA (JORNADA 03)
AMIVI KIKE-SPORT 12 - 33 VILLAVERDE AFANDICE 12-02-2017 09:00 Ver AMIVI KIKE-SPORT - VILLAVERDE AFANDICE (JORNADA 03)
CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A 30 - 24 ADISLI UCA CB B 06-11-2016 10:00 Ver CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A - ADISLI UCA CB B (JORNADA 03)
JORNADA 04
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
MOSAYCO B LIZAMA 23 - 29 CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B 13-11-2016 17:00 Ver MOSAYCO B LIZAMA - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B (JORNADA 04)
ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B 29 - 31 AMIVI KIKE-SPORT 13-11-2016 10:00 Ver ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B - AMIVI KIKE-SPORT (JORNADA 04)
AFANIAS CANILLEJAS 34 - 7 CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A 27-05-2017 11:00 Ver AFANIAS CANILLEJAS - CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A (JORNADA 04)
ADISLI UCA CB B 21 - 26 CRECERA 12-11-2016 10:00 Ver ADISLI UCA CB B - CRECERA (JORNADA 04)
JORNADA 05
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
AMIVI KIKE-SPORT 23 - 17 CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B 20-11-2016 12:00 Ver AMIVI KIKE-SPORT - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B (JORNADA 05)
AFANIAS CANILLEJAS 32 - 24 VILLAVERDE AFANDICE 19-11-2016 10:00 Ver AFANIAS CANILLEJAS - VILLAVERDE AFANDICE (JORNADA 05)
ADISLI UCA CB B 16 - 24 MOSAYCO B LIZAMA 19-11-2016 10:00 Ver ADISLI UCA CB B - MOSAYCO B LIZAMA (JORNADA 05)
CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A 25 - 36 CRECERA 28-05-2017 10:00 Ver CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A - CRECERA (JORNADA 05)
JORNADA 06
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B 21 - 46 AFANIAS CANILLEJAS 04-12-2016 10:00 Ver ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B - AFANIAS CANILLEJAS (JORNADA 06)
ADISLI UCA CB B 15 - 22 AMIVI KIKE-SPORT 27-05-2017 10:00 Ver ADISLI UCA CB B - AMIVI KIKE-SPORT (JORNADA 06)
CRECERA 44 - 19 MOSAYCO B LIZAMA 10-12-2016 16:30 Ver CRECERA - MOSAYCO B LIZAMA (JORNADA 06)
CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A 19 - 33 VILLAVERDE AFANDICE 04-12-2016 10:00 Ver CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A - VILLAVERDE AFANDICE (JORNADA 06)
JORNADA 07
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
AFANIAS CANILLEJAS 10 - 0 CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B 18-12-2016 10:00 Ver AFANIAS CANILLEJAS - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B (JORNADA 07)
VILLAVERDE AFANDICE 23 - 20 ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B 17-12-2016 12:15 Ver VILLAVERDE AFANDICE - ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B (JORNADA 07)
MOSAYCO B LIZAMA 29 - 24 CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A 12-02-2017 17:00 Ver MOSAYCO B LIZAMA - CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A (JORNADA 07)
AMIVI KIKE-SPORT 30 - 24 CRECERA 18-12-2016 12:00 Ver AMIVI KIKE-SPORT - CRECERA (JORNADA 07)
JORNADA 08
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B 31 - 43 VILLAVERDE AFANDICE 14-01-2017 11:55 Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B - VILLAVERDE AFANDICE (JORNADA 08)
ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B 49 - 33 CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A 15-01-2017 10:00 Ver ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B - CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A (JORNADA 08)
AFANIAS CANILLEJAS 22 - 18 ADISLI UCA CB B 14-01-2017 12:00 Ver AFANIAS CANILLEJAS - ADISLI UCA CB B (JORNADA 08)
AMIVI KIKE-SPORT 14 - 29 MOSAYCO B LIZAMA 15-01-2017 14:00 Ver AMIVI KIKE-SPORT - MOSAYCO B LIZAMA (JORNADA 08)
JORNADA 09
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B 30 - 43 CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B 29-01-2017 10:00 Ver ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B (JORNADA 09)
VILLAVERDE AFANDICE 28 - 21 ADISLI UCA CB B 28-01-2017 11:15 Ver VILLAVERDE AFANDICE - ADISLI UCA CB B (JORNADA 09)
AFANIAS CANILLEJAS 15 - 17 CRECERA 28-01-2017 12:00 Ver AFANIAS CANILLEJAS - CRECERA (JORNADA 09)
CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A 12 - 11 AMIVI KIKE-SPORT 29-01-2017 10:00 Ver CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A - AMIVI KIKE-SPORT (JORNADA 09)
JORNADA 10
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B 27 - 23 CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A 04-02-2017 11:55 Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B - CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A (JORNADA 10)
ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B 48 - 37 ADISLI UCA CB B 04-02-2017 11:00 Ver ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B - ADISLI UCA CB B (JORNADA 10)
CRECERA 21 - 37 VILLAVERDE AFANDICE 04-02-2017 17:00 Ver CRECERA - VILLAVERDE AFANDICE (JORNADA 10)
AFANIAS CANILLEJAS 20 - 8 MOSAYCO B LIZAMA 05-02-2017 18:00 Ver AFANIAS CANILLEJAS - MOSAYCO B LIZAMA (JORNADA 10)
JORNADA 11
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
ADISLI UCA CB B 22 - 28 CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B 18-02-2017 10:00 Ver ADISLI UCA CB B - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B (JORNADA 11)
CRECERA 19 - 24 ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B 18-02-2017 12:30 Ver CRECERA - ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B (JORNADA 11)
VILLAVERDE AFANDICE 35 - 26 MOSAYCO B LIZAMA 18-02-2017 12:15 Ver VILLAVERDE AFANDICE - MOSAYCO B LIZAMA (JORNADA 11)
AMIVI KIKE-SPORT 16 - 21 AFANIAS CANILLEJAS 19-02-2017 09:00 Ver AMIVI KIKE-SPORT - AFANIAS CANILLEJAS (JORNADA 11)
JORNADA 12
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B 22 - 34 CRECERA 04-03-2017 11:55 Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B - CRECERA (JORNADA 12)
MOSAYCO B LIZAMA 36 - 29 ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B 05-03-2017 19:00 Ver MOSAYCO B LIZAMA - ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B (JORNADA 12)
VILLAVERDE AFANDICE 27 - 25 AMIVI KIKE-SPORT 04-03-2017 11:15 Ver VILLAVERDE AFANDICE - AMIVI KIKE-SPORT (JORNADA 12)
ADISLI UCA CB B 23 - 24 CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A 04-03-2017 10:00 Ver ADISLI UCA CB B - CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A (JORNADA 12)
JORNADA 13
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B 28 - 36 MOSAYCO B LIZAMA 11-03-2017 11:55 Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B - MOSAYCO B LIZAMA (JORNADA 13)
AMIVI KIKE-SPORT 25 - 38 ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B 12-03-2017 09:00 Ver AMIVI KIKE-SPORT - ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B (JORNADA 13)
CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A 11 - 41 AFANIAS CANILLEJAS 04-06-2017 10:00 Ver CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A - AFANIAS CANILLEJAS (JORNADA 13)
CRECERA 37 - 26 ADISLI UCA CB B 11-03-2017 17:30 Ver CRECERA - ADISLI UCA CB B (JORNADA 13)
JORNADA 14
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B 10 - 0 AMIVI KIKE-SPORT 25-03-2017 11:55 Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B - AMIVI KIKE-SPORT (JORNADA 14)
VILLAVERDE AFANDICE 17 - 30 AFANIAS CANILLEJAS 25-03-2017 12:15 Ver VILLAVERDE AFANDICE - AFANIAS CANILLEJAS (JORNADA 14)
MOSAYCO B LIZAMA 10 - 0 ADISLI UCA CB B 26-03-2017 19:00 Ver MOSAYCO B LIZAMA - ADISLI UCA CB B (JORNADA 14)
CRECERA 44 - 26 CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A 25-03-2017 17:30 Ver CRECERA - CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A (JORNADA 14)
JORNADA 15
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
VILLAVERDE AFANDICE 28 - 23 CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A 02-04-2017 11:30 Ver VILLAVERDE AFANDICE - CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A (JORNADA 15)
AFANIAS CANILLEJAS 30 - 16 ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B 01-04-2017 11:00 Ver AFANIAS CANILLEJAS - ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B (JORNADA 15)
AMIVI KIKE-SPORT 22 - 30 ADISLI UCA CB B 02-04-2017 09:00 Ver AMIVI KIKE-SPORT - ADISLI UCA CB B (JORNADA 15)
MOSAYCO B LIZAMA 24 - 16 CRECERA 02-04-2017 18:00 Ver MOSAYCO B LIZAMA - CRECERA (JORNADA 15)
JORNADA 16
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B 34 - 22 AFANIAS CANILLEJAS 22-04-2017 11:55 Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B - AFANIAS CANILLEJAS (JORNADA 16)
ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B 20 - 36 VILLAVERDE AFANDICE 23-04-2017 11:00 Ver ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B - VILLAVERDE AFANDICE (JORNADA 16)
CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A 20 - 29 MOSAYCO B LIZAMA 23-04-2017 10:00 Ver CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A - MOSAYCO B LIZAMA (JORNADA 16)
CRECERA 34 - 23 AMIVI KIKE-SPORT 22-04-2017 10:00 Ver CRECERA - AMIVI KIKE-SPORT (JORNADA 16)
JORNADA 17
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
VILLAVERDE AFANDICE 27 - 16 CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B 06-05-2017 12:15 Ver VILLAVERDE AFANDICE - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B (JORNADA 17)
CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A 19 - 32 ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B 07-04-2017 10:00 Ver CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A - ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B (JORNADA 17)
ADISLI UCA CB B 27 - 18 AFANIAS CANILLEJAS 06-05-2017 10:00 Ver ADISLI UCA CB B - AFANIAS CANILLEJAS (JORNADA 17)
MOSAYCO B LIZAMA 23 - 28 AMIVI KIKE-SPORT 07-05-2017 18:00 Ver MOSAYCO B LIZAMA - AMIVI KIKE-SPORT (JORNADA 17)
JORNADA 18
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B 35 - 30 ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B 03-06-2017 11:55 Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B - ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B (JORNADA 18)
ADISLI UCA CB B 27 - 44 VILLAVERDE AFANDICE 20-05-2017 10:00 Ver ADISLI UCA CB B - VILLAVERDE AFANDICE (JORNADA 18)
CRECERA 23 - 22 AFANIAS CANILLEJAS 20-05-2017 10:00 Ver CRECERA - AFANIAS CANILLEJAS (JORNADA 18)
AMIVI KIKE-SPORT 10 - 0 CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A 21-05-2017 09:00 Ver AMIVI KIKE-SPORT - CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A (JORNADA 18)