Liga Femaddi de Baloncesto 2016-2017

Clasificacion general

Grupo B
EquipoJGPPuPePt
1CLUB JUVENTUD ALCALA14131381048
2CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS A14122371047
3CD ATAM POZUELO14104311041
4CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES A1477281038
5FGG PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS1468261036
6SAN FEDERICO14311201030
7ALCORCÓN BASKET CLUB AMIGOS A14311191029
8RAPEROS ADEMO14212181028

Última jornada

JORNADA 14
Equipo localResultadosEquipo visitanteFechaHoraVer
CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS A21 - 13FGG PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS03-06-201710:00Ver CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS A - FGG PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS (JORNADA 14)
ALCORCÓN BASKET CLUB AMIGOS A26 - 25SAN FEDERICO21-05-201711:00Ver ALCORCÓN BASKET CLUB AMIGOS A - SAN FEDERICO (JORNADA 14)
CD ATAM POZUELO50 - 23CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES A21-05-201713:00Ver CD ATAM POZUELO - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES A (JORNADA 14)
CLUB JUVENTUD ALCALA33 - 20RAPEROS ADEMO21-05-201717:00Ver CLUB JUVENTUD ALCALA - RAPEROS ADEMO (JORNADA 14)

Filtrar clasificación

Grupo B

JORNADA 01
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS A 32 - 15 ALCORCÓN BASKET CLUB AMIGOS A 22-10-2016 10:00 Ver CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS A - ALCORCÓN BASKET CLUB AMIGOS A (JORNADA 01)
CLUB JUVENTUD ALCALA 40 - 25 FGG PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS 22-10-2016 11:00 Ver CLUB JUVENTUD ALCALA - FGG PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS (JORNADA 01)
CD ATAM POZUELO 33 - 28 RAPEROS ADEMO 23-10-2016 13:00 Ver CD ATAM POZUELO - RAPEROS ADEMO (JORNADA 01)
SAN FEDERICO 8 - 21 CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES A 23-10-2016 14:00 Ver SAN FEDERICO - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES A (JORNADA 01)
JORNADA 02
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
ALCORCÓN BASKET CLUB AMIGOS A 12 - 30 CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES A 06-11-2016 10:00 Ver ALCORCÓN BASKET CLUB AMIGOS A - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES A (JORNADA 02)
RAPEROS ADEMO 34 - 23 SAN FEDERICO 06-11-2016 17:00 Ver RAPEROS ADEMO - SAN FEDERICO (JORNADA 02)
FGG PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS 16 - 36 CD ATAM POZUELO 06-11-2016 11:00 Ver FGG PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS - CD ATAM POZUELO (JORNADA 02)
CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS A 12 - 15 CLUB JUVENTUD ALCALA 05-11-2016 10:00 Ver CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS A - CLUB JUVENTUD ALCALA (JORNADA 02)
JORNADA 03
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
FGG PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS 29 - 14 SAN FEDERICO 20-11-2016 9:30 Ver FGG PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS - SAN FEDERICO (JORNADA 03)
CLUB JUVENTUD ALCALA 28 - 16 ALCORCÓN BASKET CLUB AMIGOS A 19-11-2016 11:00 Ver CLUB JUVENTUD ALCALA - ALCORCÓN BASKET CLUB AMIGOS A (JORNADA 03)
CD ATAM POZUELO 13 - 39 CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS A 20-11-2016 13:00 Ver CD ATAM POZUELO - CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS A (JORNADA 03)
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES A 31 - 20 RAPEROS ADEMO 19-11-2016 11:30 Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES A - RAPEROS ADEMO (JORNADA 03)
JORNADA 04
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
ALCORCÓN BASKET CLUB AMIGOS A 41 - 21 RAPEROS ADEMO 18-12-2016 10:00 Ver ALCORCÓN BASKET CLUB AMIGOS A - RAPEROS ADEMO (JORNADA 04)
FGG PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS 20 - 26 CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES A 18-12-2016 11:00 Ver FGG PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES A (JORNADA 04)
CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS A 24 - 6 SAN FEDERICO 17-12-2016 10:00 Ver CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS A - SAN FEDERICO (JORNADA 04)
CLUB JUVENTUD ALCALA 44 - 37 CD ATAM POZUELO 17-12-2016 11:00 Ver CLUB JUVENTUD ALCALA - CD ATAM POZUELO (JORNADA 04)
JORNADA 05
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CD ATAM POZUELO 30 - 18 ALCORCÓN BASKET CLUB AMIGOS A 15-01-2017 13:00 Ver CD ATAM POZUELO - ALCORCÓN BASKET CLUB AMIGOS A (JORNADA 05)
SAN FEDERICO 28 - 48 CLUB JUVENTUD ALCALA 14-01-2017 13:00 Ver SAN FEDERICO - CLUB JUVENTUD ALCALA (JORNADA 05)
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES A 10 - 28 CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS A 14-01-2017 11:30 Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES A - CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS A (JORNADA 05)
RAPEROS ADEMO 33 - 43 FGG PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS 15-01-2017 19:00 Ver RAPEROS ADEMO - FGG PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS (JORNADA 05)
JORNADA 06
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
ALCORCÓN BASKET CLUB AMIGOS A 17 - 22 FGG PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS 29-01-2017 11:00 Ver ALCORCÓN BASKET CLUB AMIGOS A - FGG PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS (JORNADA 06)
CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS A 34 - 18 RAPEROS ADEMO 28-01-2017 10:00 Ver CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS A - RAPEROS ADEMO (JORNADA 06)
CLUB JUVENTUD ALCALA 35 - 22 CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES A 28-01-2017 12:00 Ver CLUB JUVENTUD ALCALA - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES A (JORNADA 06)
CD ATAM POZUELO 30 - 29 SAN FEDERICO 29-01-2017 13:00 Ver CD ATAM POZUELO - SAN FEDERICO (JORNADA 06)
JORNADA 07
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
SAN FEDERICO 23 - 19 ALCORCÓN BASKET CLUB AMIGOS A 05-02-2017 10:00 Ver SAN FEDERICO - ALCORCÓN BASKET CLUB AMIGOS A (JORNADA 07)
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES A 7 - 21 CD ATAM POZUELO 04-02-2017 11:30 Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES A - CD ATAM POZUELO (JORNADA 07)
RAPEROS ADEMO 15 - 44 CLUB JUVENTUD ALCALA 05-02-2017 18:00 Ver RAPEROS ADEMO - CLUB JUVENTUD ALCALA (JORNADA 07)
FGG PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS 22 - 30 CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS A 05-02-2017 11:00 Ver FGG PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS - CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS A (JORNADA 07)
JORNADA 08
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
ALCORCÓN BASKET CLUB AMIGOS A 16 - 26 CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS A 19-02-2017 10:00 Ver ALCORCÓN BASKET CLUB AMIGOS A - CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS A (JORNADA 08)
FGG PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS 39 - 48 CLUB JUVENTUD ALCALA 14-05-2017 11:00 Ver FGG PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS - CLUB JUVENTUD ALCALA (JORNADA 08)
RAPEROS ADEMO 31 - 42 CD ATAM POZUELO 19-02-2017 19:00 Ver RAPEROS ADEMO - CD ATAM POZUELO (JORNADA 08)
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES A 24 - 23 SAN FEDERICO 18-02-2017 11:30 Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES A - SAN FEDERICO (JORNADA 08)
JORNADA 09
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES A 22 - 13 ALCORCÓN BASKET CLUB AMIGOS A 04-03-2017 11:30 Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES A - ALCORCÓN BASKET CLUB AMIGOS A (JORNADA 09)
SAN FEDERICO 43 - 37 RAPEROS ADEMO 05-03-2017 10:00 Ver SAN FEDERICO - RAPEROS ADEMO (JORNADA 09)
CD ATAM POZUELO 46 - 15 FGG PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS 05-03-2017 13:00 Ver CD ATAM POZUELO - FGG PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS (JORNADA 09)
CLUB JUVENTUD ALCALA 16 - 19 CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS A 04-03-2017 10:30 Ver CLUB JUVENTUD ALCALA - CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS A (JORNADA 09)
JORNADA 10
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
ALCORCÓN BASKET CLUB AMIGOS A 16 - 32 CLUB JUVENTUD ALCALA 26-03-2017 10:00 Ver ALCORCÓN BASKET CLUB AMIGOS A - CLUB JUVENTUD ALCALA (JORNADA 10)
CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS A 9 - 24 CD ATAM POZUELO 25-03-2017 10:00 Ver CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS A - CD ATAM POZUELO (JORNADA 10)
RAPEROS ADEMO 20 - 38 CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES A 26-03-2017 16:00 Ver RAPEROS ADEMO - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES A (JORNADA 10)
SAN FEDERICO 24 - 40 FGG PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS 26-03-2017 10:00 Ver SAN FEDERICO - FGG PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS (JORNADA 10)
JORNADA 11
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
RAPEROS ADEMO 36 - 20 ALCORCÓN BASKET CLUB AMIGOS A 02-04-2017 18:00 Ver RAPEROS ADEMO - ALCORCÓN BASKET CLUB AMIGOS A (JORNADA 11)
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES A 23 - 24 FGG PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS 01-04-2017 11:30 Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES A - FGG PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS (JORNADA 11)
SAN FEDERICO 12 - 29 CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS A 02-04-2017 09:00 Ver SAN FEDERICO - CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS A (JORNADA 11)
CD ATAM POZUELO 25 - 46 CLUB JUVENTUD ALCALA 02-04-2017 14:00 Ver CD ATAM POZUELO - CLUB JUVENTUD ALCALA (JORNADA 11)
JORNADA 12
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
ALCORCÓN BASKET CLUB AMIGOS A 16 - 39 CD ATAM POZUELO 23-04-2017 10:00 Ver ALCORCÓN BASKET CLUB AMIGOS A - CD ATAM POZUELO (JORNADA 12)
CLUB JUVENTUD ALCALA 37 - 27 SAN FEDERICO 22-04-2017 18:00 Ver CLUB JUVENTUD ALCALA - SAN FEDERICO (JORNADA 12)
CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS A 46 - 38 CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES A 22-04-2017 10:00 Ver CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS A - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES A (JORNADA 12)
FGG PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS 34 - 27 RAPEROS ADEMO 23-04-2017 11:00 Ver FGG PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS - RAPEROS ADEMO (JORNADA 12)
JORNADA 13
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
FGG PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS 19 - 40 ALCORCÓN BASKET CLUB AMIGOS A 07-05-2017 11:00 Ver FGG PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS - ALCORCÓN BASKET CLUB AMIGOS A (JORNADA 13)
RAPEROS ADEMO 19 - 29 CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS A 07-05-2017 19:00 Ver RAPEROS ADEMO - CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS A (JORNADA 13)
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES A 27 - 41 CLUB JUVENTUD ALCALA 06-05-2017 11:30 Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES A - CLUB JUVENTUD ALCALA (JORNADA 13)
SAN FEDERICO 17 - 16 CD ATAM POZUELO 07-05-2017 10:00 Ver SAN FEDERICO - CD ATAM POZUELO (JORNADA 13)
JORNADA 14
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
ALCORCÓN BASKET CLUB AMIGOS A 26 - 25 SAN FEDERICO 21-05-2017 11:00 Ver ALCORCÓN BASKET CLUB AMIGOS A - SAN FEDERICO (JORNADA 14)
CD ATAM POZUELO 50 - 23 CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES A 21-05-2017 13:00 Ver CD ATAM POZUELO - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES A (JORNADA 14)
CLUB JUVENTUD ALCALA 33 - 20 RAPEROS ADEMO 21-05-2017 17:00 Ver CLUB JUVENTUD ALCALA - RAPEROS ADEMO (JORNADA 14)
CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS A 21 - 13 FGG PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS 03-06-2017 10:00 Ver CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS A - FGG PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER AMAS (JORNADA 14)