Liga Femaddi de Baloncesto 2015-2016

Clasificacion general

Grupo C
EquipoJGPPuPePt
1CLUB AMIGOS B14131371047
2FGG LOS PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER14113361046
3SALAD AFANDICE1486301040
4ADISLI UCA ALBACETE B1486291039
5CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B1468261036
6MOSAYCO1459241034
7CLUB AMIGOS C1459231033
8DRAGONS1401414822

Última jornada

JORNADA 14
Equipo localResultadosEquipo visitanteFechaHoraVer
CLUB AMIGOS B38 - 5DRAGONS29-05-201610:00Ver CLUB AMIGOS B - DRAGONS (JORNADA 14)
SALAD AFANDICE15 - 21MOSAYCO29-05-201612:15Ver SALAD AFANDICE - MOSAYCO (JORNADA 14)
ADISLI UCA ALBACETE B19 - 31FGG LOS PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER28-05-201610:05Ver ADISLI UCA ALBACETE B - FGG LOS PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER (JORNADA 14)
CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B32 - 31CLUB AMIGOS C28-05-201611:55Ver CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B - CLUB AMIGOS C (JORNADA 14)

Filtrar clasificación

Grupo C

JORNADA 01
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B 13 - 30 CLUB AMIGOS B 17-10-2015 11:55 Ver CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B - CLUB AMIGOS B (JORNADA 01)
ADISLI UCA ALBACETE B 38 - 32 CLUB AMIGOS C 17-10-2015 10:00 Ver ADISLI UCA ALBACETE B - CLUB AMIGOS C (JORNADA 01)
SALAD AFANDICE 11 - 15 FGG LOS PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER 17-10-2015 12:15 Ver SALAD AFANDICE - FGG LOS PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER (JORNADA 01)
DRAGONS 14 - 26 MOSAYCO 18-10-2015 12:00 Ver DRAGONS - MOSAYCO (JORNADA 01)
JORNADA 02
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CLUB AMIGOS B 22 - 4 MOSAYCO 25-10-2015 12:00 Ver CLUB AMIGOS B - MOSAYCO (JORNADA 02)
FGG LOS PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER 10 - 0 DRAGONS 25-10-2015 11:30 Ver FGG LOS PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER - DRAGONS (JORNADA 02)
CLUB AMIGOS C 28 - 31 SALAD AFANDICE 25-10-2015 10:00 Ver CLUB AMIGOS C - SALAD AFANDICE (JORNADA 02)
CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B 25 - 35 ADISLI UCA ALBACETE B 24-10-2015 11:55 Ver CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B - ADISLI UCA ALBACETE B (JORNADA 02)
JORNADA 03
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
ADISLI UCA ALBACETE B 15 - 16 CLUB AMIGOS B 07-11-2015 10:00 Ver ADISLI UCA ALBACETE B - CLUB AMIGOS B (JORNADA 03)
SALAD AFANDICE 16 - 25 CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B 14-11-2015 12:15 Ver SALAD AFANDICE - CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B (JORNADA 03)
DRAGONS 20 - 34 CLUB AMIGOS C 15-11-2015 12:00 Ver DRAGONS - CLUB AMIGOS C (JORNADA 03)
MOSAYCO 21 - 11 FGG LOS PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER 15-11-2015 18:00 Ver MOSAYCO - FGG LOS PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER (JORNADA 03)
JORNADA 04
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CLUB AMIGOS B 25 - 21 FGG LOS PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER 29-11-2015 12:00 Ver CLUB AMIGOS B - FGG LOS PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER (JORNADA 04)
CLUB AMIGOS C 31 - 26 MOSAYCO 29-11-2015 10:00 Ver CLUB AMIGOS C - MOSAYCO (JORNADA 04)
CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B 31 - 11 DRAGONS 12-12-2015 11:55 Ver CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B - DRAGONS (JORNADA 04)
ADISLI UCA ALBACETE B 29 - 25 SALAD AFANDICE 28-11-2015 10:05 Ver ADISLI UCA ALBACETE B - SALAD AFANDICE (JORNADA 04)
JORNADA 05
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
SALAD AFANDICE 21 - 25 CLUB AMIGOS B 16-01-2016 12:15 Ver SALAD AFANDICE - CLUB AMIGOS B (JORNADA 05)
DRAGONS 9 - 30 ADISLI UCA ALBACETE B 17-01-2016 12:00 Ver DRAGONS - ADISLI UCA ALBACETE B (JORNADA 05)
MOSAYCO 26 - 30 CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B 17-01-2016 18:00 Ver MOSAYCO - CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B (JORNADA 05)
FGG LOS PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER 28 - 18 CLUB AMIGOS C 17-01-2016 11:30 Ver FGG LOS PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER - CLUB AMIGOS C (JORNADA 05)
JORNADA 06
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CLUB AMIGOS B 24 - 18 CLUB AMIGOS C 30-01-2016 10:00 Ver CLUB AMIGOS B - CLUB AMIGOS C (JORNADA 06)
CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B 27 - 45 FGG LOS PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER 30-01-2016 11:55 Ver CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B - FGG LOS PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER (JORNADA 06)
ADISLI UCA ALBACETE B 30 - 26 MOSAYCO 23-01-2016 10:05 Ver ADISLI UCA ALBACETE B - MOSAYCO (JORNADA 06)
SALAD AFANDICE 36 - 20 DRAGONS 30-01-2016 11:15 Ver SALAD AFANDICE - DRAGONS (JORNADA 06)
JORNADA 07
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
DRAGONS 4 - 24 CLUB AMIGOS B 07-02-2016 11:00 Ver DRAGONS - CLUB AMIGOS B (JORNADA 07)
MOSAYCO 24 - 26 SALAD AFANDICE 14-02-2016 18:00 Ver MOSAYCO - SALAD AFANDICE (JORNADA 07)
FGG LOS PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER 22 - 21 ADISLI UCA ALBACETE B 14-02-2016 11:30 Ver FGG LOS PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER - ADISLI UCA ALBACETE B (JORNADA 07)
CLUB AMIGOS C 46 - 22 CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B 13-02-2016 10:00 Ver CLUB AMIGOS C - CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B (JORNADA 07)
JORNADA 08
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
FGG LOS PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER 33 - 25 SALAD AFANDICE 28-02-2016 11:30 Ver FGG LOS PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER - SALAD AFANDICE (JORNADA 08)
MOSAYCO 30 - 10 DRAGONS 28-02-2016 18:00 Ver MOSAYCO - DRAGONS (JORNADA 08)
CLUB AMIGOS B 32 - 17 CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B 28-02-2016 12:00 Ver CLUB AMIGOS B - CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B (JORNADA 08)
CLUB AMIGOS C 37 - 32 ADISLI UCA ALBACETE B 28-02-2016 10:00 Ver CLUB AMIGOS C - ADISLI UCA ALBACETE B (JORNADA 08)
JORNADA 09
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
MOSAYCO 19 - 33 CLUB AMIGOS B 06-03-2016 18:00 Ver MOSAYCO - CLUB AMIGOS B (JORNADA 09)
DRAGONS 14 - 28 FGG LOS PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER 06-03-2016 12:00 Ver DRAGONS - FGG LOS PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER (JORNADA 09)
SALAD AFANDICE 33 - 25 CLUB AMIGOS C 05-03-2016 12:15 Ver SALAD AFANDICE - CLUB AMIGOS C (JORNADA 09)
ADISLI UCA ALBACETE B 43 - 26 CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B 05-03-2016 10:05 Ver ADISLI UCA ALBACETE B - CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B (JORNADA 09)
JORNADA 10
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CLUB AMIGOS B 33 - 12 ADISLI UCA ALBACETE B 10-04-2016 10:00 Ver CLUB AMIGOS B - ADISLI UCA ALBACETE B (JORNADA 10)
CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B 22 - 34 SALAD AFANDICE 09-04-2016 11:55 Ver CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B - SALAD AFANDICE (JORNADA 10)
CLUB AMIGOS C 36 - 21 DRAGONS 10-04-2016 12:00 Ver CLUB AMIGOS C - DRAGONS (JORNADA 10)
FGG LOS PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER 37 - 22 MOSAYCO 10-04-2016 11:30 Ver FGG LOS PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER - MOSAYCO (JORNADA 10)
JORNADA 11
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
FGG LOS PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER 22 - 33 CLUB AMIGOS B 24-04-2016 11:30 Ver FGG LOS PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER - CLUB AMIGOS B (JORNADA 11)
MOSAYCO 23 - 17 CLUB AMIGOS C 24-04-2016 18:00 Ver MOSAYCO - CLUB AMIGOS C (JORNADA 11)
DRAGONS 18 - 34 CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B 24-04-2016 11:00 Ver DRAGONS - CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B (JORNADA 11)
SALAD AFANDICE 37 - 36 ADISLI UCA ALBACETE B 16-04-2016 12:15 Ver SALAD AFANDICE - ADISLI UCA ALBACETE B (JORNADA 11)
JORNADA 12
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B 40 - 38 MOSAYCO 07-05-2016 11:55 Ver CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B - MOSAYCO (JORNADA 12)
CLUB AMIGOS C 19 - 29 FGG LOS PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER 08-05-2016 11:00 Ver CLUB AMIGOS C - FGG LOS PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER (JORNADA 12)
CLUB AMIGOS B 18 - 23 SALAD AFANDICE 08-05-2016 10:00 Ver CLUB AMIGOS B - SALAD AFANDICE (JORNADA 12)
ADISLI UCA ALBACETE B 10 - 0 DRAGONS 07-05-2016 10:05 Ver ADISLI UCA ALBACETE B - DRAGONS (JORNADA 12)
JORNADA 13
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CLUB AMIGOS C 9 - 40 CLUB AMIGOS B 16-04-2016 10:00 Ver CLUB AMIGOS C - CLUB AMIGOS B (JORNADA 13)
FGG LOS PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER 50 - 30 CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B 22-05-2016 11:30 Ver FGG LOS PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER - CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B (JORNADA 13)
MOSAYCO 18 - 27 ADISLI UCA ALBACETE B 22-05-2016 17:00 Ver MOSAYCO - ADISLI UCA ALBACETE B (JORNADA 13)
DRAGONS 16 - 31 SALAD AFANDICE 22-05-2016 12:00 Ver DRAGONS - SALAD AFANDICE (JORNADA 13)
JORNADA 14
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CLUB AMIGOS B 38 - 5 DRAGONS 29-05-2016 10:00 Ver CLUB AMIGOS B - DRAGONS (JORNADA 14)
SALAD AFANDICE 15 - 21 MOSAYCO 29-05-2016 12:15 Ver SALAD AFANDICE - MOSAYCO (JORNADA 14)
ADISLI UCA ALBACETE B 19 - 31 FGG LOS PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER 28-05-2016 10:05 Ver ADISLI UCA ALBACETE B - FGG LOS PIRATAS ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER (JORNADA 14)
CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B 32 - 31 CLUB AMIGOS C 28-05-2016 11:55 Ver CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B - CLUB AMIGOS C (JORNADA 14)