Liga Femaddi de Baloncesto 2015-2016

Clasificacion general

Grupo B
EquipoJGPPuPePt
1VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ADILAS12120351045
2CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A1275261036
3CD ATAM POZUELO1275251035
4SAN FEDERICO1266241034
5CLUB AMIGOS A1275241034
6RAPEROS ADEMO12210151025
7ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO A1211114923

Última jornada

JORNADA 14
Equipo localResultadosEquipo visitanteFechaHoraVer
VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ADILAS41 - 17ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO A29-05-201612:00Ver VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ADILAS - ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO A (JORNADA 14)
CD ATAM POZUELO36 - 22SAN FEDERICO29-05-201613:00Ver CD ATAM POZUELO - SAN FEDERICO (JORNADA 14)
CLUB AMIGOS A38 - 13RAPEROS ADEMO29-05-201611:00Ver CLUB AMIGOS A - RAPEROS ADEMO (JORNADA 14)

Filtrar clasificación

Grupo B

JORNADA 01
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A 16 - 17 CLUB AMIGOS A 17-10-2015 11:30 Ver CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A - CLUB AMIGOS A (JORNADA 01)
VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ADILAS 36 - 19 SAN FEDERICO 17-10-2015 11:15 Ver VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ADILAS - SAN FEDERICO (JORNADA 01)
RAPEROS ADEMO 32 - 43 ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO A 18-10-2015 17:00 Ver RAPEROS ADEMO - ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO A (JORNADA 01)
JORNADA 02
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CLUB AMIGOS A 30 - 12 ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO A 25-10-2015 11:00 Ver CLUB AMIGOS A - ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO A (JORNADA 02)
SAN FEDERICO 43 - 28 RAPEROS ADEMO 24-10-2015 13:00 Ver SAN FEDERICO - RAPEROS ADEMO (JORNADA 02)
CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A 30 - 28 CD ATAM POZUELO 24-10-2015 11:30 Ver CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A - CD ATAM POZUELO (JORNADA 02)
JORNADA 03
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CD ATAM POZUELO 18 - 29 CLUB AMIGOS A 15-11-2015 13:00 Ver CD ATAM POZUELO - CLUB AMIGOS A (JORNADA 03)
VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ADILAS 34 - 22 CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A 14-11-2015 11:15 Ver VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ADILAS - CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A (JORNADA 03)
ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO A 22 - 26 SAN FEDERICO 15-11-2015 10:30 Ver ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO A - SAN FEDERICO (JORNADA 03)
JORNADA 04
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CLUB AMIGOS A 30 - 39 SAN FEDERICO 29-11-2015 11:00 Ver CLUB AMIGOS A - SAN FEDERICO (JORNADA 04)
CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A 28 - 16 RAPEROS ADEMO 28-11-2015 11:30 Ver CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A - RAPEROS ADEMO (JORNADA 04)
VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ADILAS 29 - 13 CD ATAM POZUELO 07-11-2015 11:15 Ver VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ADILAS - CD ATAM POZUELO (JORNADA 04)
JORNADA 05
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ADILAS 36 - 18 CLUB AMIGOS A 16-01-2016 10:00 Ver VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ADILAS - CLUB AMIGOS A (JORNADA 05)
RAPEROS ADEMO 14 - 35 CD ATAM POZUELO 17-01-2016 19:00 Ver RAPEROS ADEMO - CD ATAM POZUELO (JORNADA 05)
ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO A 18 - 29 CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A 17-01-2016 10:30 Ver ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO A - CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A (JORNADA 05)
JORNADA 06
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A 21 - 16 SAN FEDERICO 30-01-2016 11:30 Ver CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A - SAN FEDERICO (JORNADA 06)
CD ATAM POZUELO 29 - 24 ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO A 31-01-2016 13:00 Ver CD ATAM POZUELO - ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO A (JORNADA 06)
VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ADILAS 33 - 20 RAPEROS ADEMO 30-01-2016 11:15 Ver VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ADILAS - RAPEROS ADEMO (JORNADA 06)
JORNADA 07
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
RAPEROS ADEMO 17 - 30 CLUB AMIGOS A 14-02-2016 19:00 Ver RAPEROS ADEMO - CLUB AMIGOS A (JORNADA 07)
ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO A 19 - 38 VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ADILAS 14-02-2016 10:30 Ver ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO A - VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ADILAS (JORNADA 07)
SAN FEDERICO 15 - 26 CD ATAM POZUELO 14-02-2016 12:00 Ver SAN FEDERICO - CD ATAM POZUELO (JORNADA 07)
JORNADA 08
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CLUB AMIGOS A 20 - 21 CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A 28-02-2016 11:00 Ver CLUB AMIGOS A - CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A (JORNADA 08)
SAN FEDERICO 9 - 28 VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ADILAS 28-02-2016 12:00 Ver SAN FEDERICO - VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ADILAS (JORNADA 08)
ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO A 4 - 34 RAPEROS ADEMO 28-02-2016 10:00 Ver ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO A - RAPEROS ADEMO (JORNADA 08)
JORNADA 09
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO A 10 - 36 CLUB AMIGOS A 06-03-2016 10:00 Ver ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO A - CLUB AMIGOS A (JORNADA 09)
RAPEROS ADEMO 21 - 20 SAN FEDERICO 06-03-2016 17:00 Ver RAPEROS ADEMO - SAN FEDERICO (JORNADA 09)
CD ATAM POZUELO 33 - 28 CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A 06-03-2016 13:00 Ver CD ATAM POZUELO - CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A (JORNADA 09)
JORNADA 10
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CLUB AMIGOS A 30 - 16 CD ATAM POZUELO 10-04-2016 11:00 Ver CLUB AMIGOS A - CD ATAM POZUELO (JORNADA 10)
CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A 12 - 29 VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ADILAS 09-04-2016 11:30 Ver CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A - VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ADILAS (JORNADA 10)
SAN FEDERICO 34 - 18 ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO A 10-04-2016 14:00 Ver SAN FEDERICO - ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO A (JORNADA 10)
JORNADA 11
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
SAN FEDERICO 24 - 15 CLUB AMIGOS A 23-04-2016 16:30 Ver SAN FEDERICO - CLUB AMIGOS A (JORNADA 11)
RAPEROS ADEMO 28 - 30 CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A 24-04-2016 18:00 Ver RAPEROS ADEMO - CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A (JORNADA 11)
CD ATAM POZUELO 26 - 42 VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ADILAS 24-04-2016 13:00 Ver CD ATAM POZUELO - VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ADILAS (JORNADA 11)
JORNADA 12
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CLUB AMIGOS A 18 - 38 VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ADILAS 08-05-2016 12:00 Ver CLUB AMIGOS A - VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ADILAS (JORNADA 12)
CD ATAM POZUELO 44 - 29 RAPEROS ADEMO 08-05-2016 13:00 Ver CD ATAM POZUELO - RAPEROS ADEMO (JORNADA 12)
CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A 10 - 0 ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO A 07-05-2016 11:30 Ver CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A - ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO A (JORNADA 12)
JORNADA 13
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
SAN FEDERICO 26 - 16 CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A 22-05-2016 12:00 Ver SAN FEDERICO - CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A (JORNADA 13)
ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO A 13 - 33 CD ATAM POZUELO 22-05-2016 11:30 Ver ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO A - CD ATAM POZUELO (JORNADA 13)
RAPEROS ADEMO 22 - 34 VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ADILAS 14-05-2016 13:00 Ver RAPEROS ADEMO - VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ADILAS (JORNADA 13)
JORNADA 14
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CLUB AMIGOS A 38 - 13 RAPEROS ADEMO 29-05-2016 11:00 Ver CLUB AMIGOS A - RAPEROS ADEMO (JORNADA 14)
VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ADILAS 41 - 17 ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO A 29-05-2016 12:00 Ver VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ADILAS - ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO A (JORNADA 14)
CD ATAM POZUELO 36 - 22 SAN FEDERICO 29-05-2016 13:00 Ver CD ATAM POZUELO - SAN FEDERICO (JORNADA 14)