Liga Femaddi de Baloncesto 2014-2015

Clasificacion general

Grupo E
EquipoJGPPuPePt
1REAL CANOE FLUNCH AFANDICE B12111331043
2GREDOS SAN DIEGO1284261036
3MIGUEL MONTALVO1284251035
4CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID C1293241034
5AMIVI KIKE SPORT B1239181028
6TIGRES AFANDEM ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER1239171027
7ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO B1201212921

Última jornada

JORNADA 12
Equipo localResultadosEquipo visitanteFechaHoraVer
REAL CANOE FLUNCH AFANDICE B34 - 15GREDOS SAN DIEGO09-05-201512:15Ver REAL CANOE FLUNCH AFANDICE B - GREDOS SAN DIEGO (JORNADA 12)
AMIVI KIKE SPORT B5 - 12MIGUEL MONTALVO15-03-201511:00Ver AMIVI KIKE SPORT B - MIGUEL MONTALVO (JORNADA 12)
CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID C47 - 26TIGRES AFANDEM ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER14-03-201511:55Ver CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID C - TIGRES AFANDEM ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER (JORNADA 12)

Filtrar clasificación

Grupo E

JORNADA 01
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO B 6 - 14 AMIVI KIKE SPORT B 19-10-2014 11:30 Ver ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO B - AMIVI KIKE SPORT B (JORNADA 01)
CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID C 28 - 26 REAL CANOE FLUNCH AFANDICE B 18-10-2014 11:00 Ver CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID C - REAL CANOE FLUNCH AFANDICE B (JORNADA 01)
MIGUEL MONTALVO 12 - 24 GREDOS SAN DIEGO 19-10-2014 12:00 Ver MIGUEL MONTALVO - GREDOS SAN DIEGO (JORNADA 01)
JORNADA 02
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
GREDOS SAN DIEGO 22 - 6 TIGRES AFANDEM ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER 25-10-2014 12:00 Ver GREDOS SAN DIEGO - TIGRES AFANDEM ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER (JORNADA 02)
REAL CANOE FLUNCH AFANDICE B 10 - 0 MIGUEL MONTALVO 13-12-2014 12:15 Ver REAL CANOE FLUNCH AFANDICE B - MIGUEL MONTALVO (JORNADA 02)
CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID C 49 - 10 ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO B 25-10-2014 11:45 Ver CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID C - ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO B (JORNADA 02)
JORNADA 03
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID C 64 - 8 AMIVI KIKE SPORT B 15-11-2014 11:45 Ver CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID C - AMIVI KIKE SPORT B (JORNADA 03)
MIGUEL MONTALVO 34 - 6 ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO B 16-11-2014 12:00 Ver MIGUEL MONTALVO - ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO B (JORNADA 03)
TIGRES AFANDEM ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER 14 - 26 REAL CANOE FLUNCH AFANDICE B 15-11-2014 10:00 Ver TIGRES AFANDEM ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER - REAL CANOE FLUNCH AFANDICE B (JORNADA 03)
JORNADA 04
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
AMIVI KIKE SPORT B 20 - 33 GREDOS SAN DIEGO 01-03-2015 12:00 Ver AMIVI KIKE SPORT B - GREDOS SAN DIEGO (JORNADA 04)
ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO B 16 - 39 TIGRES AFANDEM ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER 23-11-2014 11:30 Ver ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO B - TIGRES AFANDEM ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER (JORNADA 04)
CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID C 36 - 18 MIGUEL MONTALVO 22-11-2014 11:50 Ver CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID C - MIGUEL MONTALVO (JORNADA 04)
JORNADA 05
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
MIGUEL MONTALVO 10 - 0 AMIVI KIKE SPORT B 30-11-2014 12:00 Ver MIGUEL MONTALVO - AMIVI KIKE SPORT B (JORNADA 05)
TIGRES AFANDEM ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER 8 - 48 CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID C 09-05-2015 10:00 Ver TIGRES AFANDEM ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER - CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID C (JORNADA 05)
GREDOS SAN DIEGO 17 - 31 REAL CANOE FLUNCH AFANDICE B 29-11-2014 12:00 Ver GREDOS SAN DIEGO - REAL CANOE FLUNCH AFANDICE B (JORNADA 05)
JORNADA 06
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
AMIVI KIKE SPORT B 12 - 23 REAL CANOE FLUNCH AFANDICE B 21-12-2014 12:00 Ver AMIVI KIKE SPORT B - REAL CANOE FLUNCH AFANDICE B (JORNADA 06)
ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO B 2 - 50 GREDOS SAN DIEGO 21-12-2014 11:30 Ver ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO B - GREDOS SAN DIEGO (JORNADA 06)
MIGUEL MONTALVO 32 - 8 TIGRES AFANDEM ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER 01-03-2015 12:00 Ver MIGUEL MONTALVO - TIGRES AFANDEM ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER (JORNADA 06)
JORNADA 07
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
TIGRES AFANDEM ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER 27 - 19 AMIVI KIKE SPORT B 17-01-2015 12:00 Ver TIGRES AFANDEM ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER - AMIVI KIKE SPORT B (JORNADA 07)
GREDOS SAN DIEGO 22 - 36 CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID C 17-01-2015 12:00 Ver GREDOS SAN DIEGO - CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID C (JORNADA 07)
REAL CANOE FLUNCH AFANDICE B 32 - 8 ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO B 17-01-2015 12:15 Ver REAL CANOE FLUNCH AFANDICE B - ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO B (JORNADA 07)
JORNADA 08
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
AMIVI KIKE SPORT B 27 - 13 ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO B 25-01-2015 12:00 Ver AMIVI KIKE SPORT B - ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO B (JORNADA 08)
REAL CANOE FLUNCH AFANDICE B 36 - 28 CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID C 24-01-2015 12:00 Ver REAL CANOE FLUNCH AFANDICE B - CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID C (JORNADA 08)
GREDOS SAN DIEGO 7 - 12 MIGUEL MONTALVO 24-01-2015 12:00 Ver GREDOS SAN DIEGO - MIGUEL MONTALVO (JORNADA 08)
JORNADA 09
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
TIGRES AFANDEM ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER 15 - 31 GREDOS SAN DIEGO 14-02-2015 11:00 Ver TIGRES AFANDEM ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER - GREDOS SAN DIEGO (JORNADA 09)
MIGUEL MONTALVO 21 - 22 REAL CANOE FLUNCH AFANDICE B 15-02-2015 12:00 Ver MIGUEL MONTALVO - REAL CANOE FLUNCH AFANDICE B (JORNADA 09)
ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO B 12 - 67 CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID C 15-02-2015 11:30 Ver ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO B - CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID C (JORNADA 09)
JORNADA 10
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
AMIVI KIKE SPORT B 4 - 42 CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID C 22-02-2015 12:00 Ver AMIVI KIKE SPORT B - CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID C (JORNADA 10)
ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO B 2 - 50 MIGUEL MONTALVO 22-02-2015 11:30 Ver ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO B - MIGUEL MONTALVO (JORNADA 10)
REAL CANOE FLUNCH AFANDICE B 42 - 28 TIGRES AFANDEM ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER 21-02-2015 12:00 Ver REAL CANOE FLUNCH AFANDICE B - TIGRES AFANDEM ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER (JORNADA 10)
JORNADA 11
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
TIGRES AFANDEM ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER 20 - 0 ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO B 07-03-2015 11:00 Ver TIGRES AFANDEM ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER - ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO B (JORNADA 11)
MIGUEL MONTALVO 15 - 12 CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID C 08-03-2015 12:00 Ver MIGUEL MONTALVO - CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID C (JORNADA 11)
GREDOS SAN DIEGO 20 - 18 AMIVI KIKE SPORT B 07-03-2015 12:00 Ver GREDOS SAN DIEGO - AMIVI KIKE SPORT B (JORNADA 11)
JORNADA 12
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
AMIVI KIKE SPORT B 5 - 12 MIGUEL MONTALVO 15-03-2015 11:00 Ver AMIVI KIKE SPORT B - MIGUEL MONTALVO (JORNADA 12)
CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID C 47 - 26 TIGRES AFANDEM ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER 14-03-2015 11:55 Ver CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID C - TIGRES AFANDEM ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER (JORNADA 12)
REAL CANOE FLUNCH AFANDICE B 34 - 15 GREDOS SAN DIEGO 09-05-2015 12:15 Ver REAL CANOE FLUNCH AFANDICE B - GREDOS SAN DIEGO (JORNADA 12)
JORNADA 13
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
REAL CANOE FLUNCH AFANDICE B 23 - 12 AMIVI KIKE SPORT B 11-04-2015 12:00 Ver REAL CANOE FLUNCH AFANDICE B - AMIVI KIKE SPORT B (JORNADA 13)
GREDOS SAN DIEGO 24 - 2 ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO B 11-04-2015 12:00 Ver GREDOS SAN DIEGO - ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO B (JORNADA 13)
TIGRES AFANDEM ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER 18 - 30 MIGUEL MONTALVO 11-04-2015 11:00 Ver TIGRES AFANDEM ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER - MIGUEL MONTALVO (JORNADA 13)
JORNADA 14
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
AMIVI KIKE SPORT B 30 - 14 TIGRES AFANDEM ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER 26-04-2015 11:00 Ver AMIVI KIKE SPORT B - TIGRES AFANDEM ESTUDIANTES BANKINTER (JORNADA 14)
CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID C 18 - 24 GREDOS SAN DIEGO 18-04-2015 11:55 Ver CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID C - GREDOS SAN DIEGO (JORNADA 14)
ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO B 14 - 32 REAL CANOE FLUNCH AFANDICE B 26-04-2015 11:30 Ver ESTUDIANTES ALTAFIT POZUELO B - REAL CANOE FLUNCH AFANDICE B (JORNADA 14)