Liga Femaddi de Baloncesto 2014-2015

Clasificacion general

Grupo C
EquipoJGPPuPePt
1CRECERA14140411051
2SAN FEDERICO14104341044
3RAPEROS ADEMO1486301040
4CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A1477281038
5CD ATAM POZUELO1468261036
6CLUB AMIGOS A1459241034
7BOTEPRONTO14410221032
8MOSAYCO B14212171027

Última jornada

JORNADA 01
Equipo localResultadosEquipo visitanteFechaHoraVer
CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A21 - 22RAPEROS ADEMO09-05-201510:30Ver CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A - RAPEROS ADEMO (JORNADA 01)
CLUB AMIGOS A6 - 25CD ATAM POZUELO19-10-201411:00Ver CLUB AMIGOS A - CD ATAM POZUELO (JORNADA 01)
MOSAYCO B2 - 26CRECERA19-10-201417:00Ver MOSAYCO B - CRECERA (JORNADA 01)
SAN FEDERICO14 - 13BOTEPRONTO18-10-201413:00Ver SAN FEDERICO - BOTEPRONTO (JORNADA 01)

Filtrar clasificación

Grupo C

JORNADA 01
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
SAN FEDERICO 14 - 13 BOTEPRONTO 18-10-2014 13:00 Ver SAN FEDERICO - BOTEPRONTO (JORNADA 01)
CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A 21 - 22 RAPEROS ADEMO 09-05-2015 10:30 Ver CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A - RAPEROS ADEMO (JORNADA 01)
CLUB AMIGOS A 6 - 25 CD ATAM POZUELO 19-10-2014 11:00 Ver CLUB AMIGOS A - CD ATAM POZUELO (JORNADA 01)
MOSAYCO B 2 - 26 CRECERA 19-10-2014 17:00 Ver MOSAYCO B - CRECERA (JORNADA 01)
JORNADA 02
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
BOTEPRONTO 16 - 32 CRECERA 01-03-2015 10:00 Ver BOTEPRONTO - CRECERA (JORNADA 02)
CD ATAM POZUELO 34 - 20 MOSAYCO B 26-10-2014 13:00 Ver CD ATAM POZUELO - MOSAYCO B (JORNADA 02)
RAPEROS ADEMO 15 - 17 CLUB AMIGOS A 26-10-2014 17:30 Ver RAPEROS ADEMO - CLUB AMIGOS A (JORNADA 02)
SAN FEDERICO 19 - 18 CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A 25-10-2014 13:00 Ver SAN FEDERICO - CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A (JORNADA 02)
JORNADA 03
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A 30 - 28 BOTEPRONTO 15-11-2014 10:30 Ver CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A - BOTEPRONTO (JORNADA 03)
CLUB AMIGOS A 19 - 39 SAN FEDERICO 16-11-2014 10:00 Ver CLUB AMIGOS A - SAN FEDERICO (JORNADA 03)
MOSAYCO B 18 - 33 RAPEROS ADEMO 16-11-2014 16:00 Ver MOSAYCO B - RAPEROS ADEMO (JORNADA 03)
CRECERA 37 - 23 CD ATAM POZUELO 15-11-2014 12:00 Ver CRECERA - CD ATAM POZUELO (JORNADA 03)
JORNADA 04
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
BOTEPRONTO 24 - 20 CD ATAM POZUELO 23-11-2014 10:00 Ver BOTEPRONTO - CD ATAM POZUELO (JORNADA 04)
RAPEROS ADEMO 28 - 39 CRECERA 23-11-2014 17:00 Ver RAPEROS ADEMO - CRECERA (JORNADA 04)
SAN FEDERICO 17 - 14 MOSAYCO B 22-11-2014 13:15 Ver SAN FEDERICO - MOSAYCO B (JORNADA 04)
CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A 26 - 21 CLUB AMIGOS A 22-11-2014 10:30 Ver CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A - CLUB AMIGOS A (JORNADA 04)
JORNADA 05
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CLUB AMIGOS A 21 - 22 BOTEPRONTO 30-11-2014 12:00 Ver CLUB AMIGOS A - BOTEPRONTO (JORNADA 05)
CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A 24 - 6 MOSAYCO B 31-01-2015 10:45 Ver CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A - MOSAYCO B (JORNADA 05)
CRECERA 37 - 29 SAN FEDERICO 29-11-2014 11:30 Ver CRECERA - SAN FEDERICO (JORNADA 05)
CD ATAM POZUELO 30 - 36 RAPEROS ADEMO 30-11-2014 13:00 Ver CD ATAM POZUELO - RAPEROS ADEMO (JORNADA 05)
JORNADA 06
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
BOTEPRONTO 22 - 31 RAPEROS ADEMO 21-12-2014 10:00 Ver BOTEPRONTO - RAPEROS ADEMO (JORNADA 06)
SAN FEDERICO 37 - 36 CD ATAM POZUELO 07-02-2015 15:15 Ver SAN FEDERICO - CD ATAM POZUELO (JORNADA 06)
CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A 26 - 38 CRECERA 25-04-2015 10:30 Ver CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A - CRECERA (JORNADA 06)
CLUB AMIGOS A 20 - 8 MOSAYCO B 20-12-2014 10:00 Ver CLUB AMIGOS A - MOSAYCO B (JORNADA 06)
JORNADA 07
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
MOSAYCO B 16 - 29 BOTEPRONTO 18-01-2015 18:00 Ver MOSAYCO B - BOTEPRONTO (JORNADA 07)
CRECERA 30 - 16 CLUB AMIGOS A 17-01-2015 10:00 Ver CRECERA - CLUB AMIGOS A (JORNADA 07)
CD ATAM POZUELO 26 - 30 CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A 18-01-2015 13:00 Ver CD ATAM POZUELO - CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A (JORNADA 07)
RAPEROS ADEMO 23 - 30 SAN FEDERICO 18-01-2015 19:00 Ver RAPEROS ADEMO - SAN FEDERICO (JORNADA 07)
JORNADA 08
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
BOTEPRONTO 25 - 27 SAN FEDERICO 25-01-2015 10:00 Ver BOTEPRONTO - SAN FEDERICO (JORNADA 08)
RAPEROS ADEMO 30 - 20 CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A 25-01-2015 17:00 Ver RAPEROS ADEMO - CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A (JORNADA 08)
CD ATAM POZUELO 32 - 21 CLUB AMIGOS A 25-01-2015 13:00 Ver CD ATAM POZUELO - CLUB AMIGOS A (JORNADA 08)
CRECERA 41 - 35 MOSAYCO B 24-01-2015 10:00 Ver CRECERA - MOSAYCO B (JORNADA 08)
JORNADA 09
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CLUB AMIGOS A 33 - 36 RAPEROS ADEMO 15-02-2015 10:00 Ver CLUB AMIGOS A - RAPEROS ADEMO (JORNADA 09)
CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A 13 - 14 SAN FEDERICO 14-02-2015 11:45 Ver CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A - SAN FEDERICO (JORNADA 09)
CRECERA 37 - 20 BOTEPRONTO 14-02-2015 10:30 Ver CRECERA - BOTEPRONTO (JORNADA 09)
MOSAYCO B 19 - 27 CD ATAM POZUELO 15-02-2015 18:00 Ver MOSAYCO B - CD ATAM POZUELO (JORNADA 09)
JORNADA 10
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
BOTEPRONTO 2 - 14 CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A 22-02-2015 10:00 Ver BOTEPRONTO - CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A (JORNADA 10)
SAN FEDERICO 13 - 30 CLUB AMIGOS A 21-02-2015 13:15 Ver SAN FEDERICO - CLUB AMIGOS A (JORNADA 10)
RAPEROS ADEMO 8 - 15 MOSAYCO B 22-02-2015 17:00 Ver RAPEROS ADEMO - MOSAYCO B (JORNADA 10)
CD ATAM POZUELO 36 - 44 CRECERA 22-02-2015 13:00 Ver CD ATAM POZUELO - CRECERA (JORNADA 10)
JORNADA 11
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CD ATAM POZUELO 47 - 33 BOTEPRONTO 08-03-2015 13:00 Ver CD ATAM POZUELO - BOTEPRONTO (JORNADA 11)
CRECERA 53 - 36 RAPEROS ADEMO 07-03-2015 10:00 Ver CRECERA - RAPEROS ADEMO (JORNADA 11)
MOSAYCO B 21 - 27 SAN FEDERICO 08-03-2015 18:00 Ver MOSAYCO B - SAN FEDERICO (JORNADA 11)
CLUB AMIGOS A 23 - 15 CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A 08-03-2015 11:00 Ver CLUB AMIGOS A - CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A (JORNADA 11)
JORNADA 12
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
BOTEPRONTO 26 - 23 CLUB AMIGOS A 15-03-2015 11:00 Ver BOTEPRONTO - CLUB AMIGOS A (JORNADA 12)
MOSAYCO B 11 - 29 CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A 15-03-2015 18:00 Ver MOSAYCO B - CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A (JORNADA 12)
SAN FEDERICO 19 - 30 CRECERA 14-03-2015 13:15 Ver SAN FEDERICO - CRECERA (JORNADA 12)
RAPEROS ADEMO 28 - 21 CD ATAM POZUELO 15-03-2015 17:00 Ver RAPEROS ADEMO - CD ATAM POZUELO (JORNADA 12)
JORNADA 13
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CRECERA 33 - 25 CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A 11-04-2015 10:00 Ver CRECERA - CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A (JORNADA 13)
MOSAYCO B 14 - 28 CLUB AMIGOS A 12-04-2015 18:00 Ver MOSAYCO B - CLUB AMIGOS A (JORNADA 13)
RAPEROS ADEMO 10 - 0 BOTEPRONTO 12-04-2015 18:00 Ver RAPEROS ADEMO - BOTEPRONTO (JORNADA 13)
CD ATAM POZUELO 30 - 28 SAN FEDERICO 12-04-2015 13:00 Ver CD ATAM POZUELO - SAN FEDERICO (JORNADA 13)
JORNADA 14
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
BOTEPRONTO 8 - 37 MOSAYCO B 19-04-2015 10:00 Ver BOTEPRONTO - MOSAYCO B (JORNADA 14)
CLUB AMIGOS A 24 - 32 CRECERA 19-04-2015 12:00 Ver CLUB AMIGOS A - CRECERA (JORNADA 14)
CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A 23 - 15 CD ATAM POZUELO 18-04-2015 10:30 Ver CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID A - CD ATAM POZUELO (JORNADA 14)
SAN FEDERICO 41 - 34 RAPEROS ADEMO 18-04-2015 13:15 Ver SAN FEDERICO - RAPEROS ADEMO (JORNADA 14)