Liga Femaddi de Baloncesto 2013-2014

Clasificacion general

Grupo D
EquipoJGPPuPePt
1SAN FEDERICO12120331043
2CLUB AMIGOS C1275261036
3CLUB AMIGOS B1284261036
4FUNDACION GARCIA GIL1266241034
5CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B1248201030
6ADISLI COMETS B1248201030
7GREDOS SAN DIEGO12111141024

Última jornada

JORNADA 14
Equipo localResultadosEquipo visitanteFechaHoraVer
GREDOS SAN DIEGO19 - 20CLUB AMIGOS C10-05-201412:00Ver GREDOS SAN DIEGO - CLUB AMIGOS C (JORNADA 14)
CLUB AMIGOS B6 - 23SAN FEDERICO10-05-201411:00Ver CLUB AMIGOS B - SAN FEDERICO (JORNADA 14)
ADISLI COMETS B22 - 32FUNDACION GARCIA GIL10-05-201413:00Ver ADISLI COMETS B - FUNDACION GARCIA GIL (JORNADA 14)

Filtrar clasificación

Grupo D

JORNADA 01
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
GREDOS SAN DIEGO 31 - 22 ADISLI COMETS B 21-12-2013 12:00 Ver GREDOS SAN DIEGO - ADISLI COMETS B (JORNADA 01)
CLUB AMIGOS B 55 - 12 FUNDACION GARCIA GIL 20-10-2013 10:00 Ver CLUB AMIGOS B - FUNDACION GARCIA GIL (JORNADA 01)
CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B 20 - 30 SAN FEDERICO 19-10-2013 11:50 Ver CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B - SAN FEDERICO (JORNADA 01)
JORNADA 02
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
SAN FEDERICO 18 - 15 CLUB AMIGOS C 26-10-2013 13:15 Ver SAN FEDERICO - CLUB AMIGOS C (JORNADA 02)
FUNDACION GARCIA GIL 10 - 0 CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B 27-04-2014 11:30 Ver FUNDACION GARCIA GIL - CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B (JORNADA 02)
ADISLI COMETS B 17 - 34 CLUB AMIGOS B 26-10-2013 13:00 Ver ADISLI COMETS B - CLUB AMIGOS B (JORNADA 02)
JORNADA 03
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CLUB AMIGOS B 37 - 13 GREDOS SAN DIEGO 17-11-2013 11:00 Ver CLUB AMIGOS B - GREDOS SAN DIEGO (JORNADA 03)
CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B 37 - 24 ADISLI COMETS B 16-11-2013 12:00 Ver CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B - ADISLI COMETS B (JORNADA 03)
CLUB AMIGOS C 21 - 12 FUNDACION GARCIA GIL 17-11-2013 12:00 Ver CLUB AMIGOS C - FUNDACION GARCIA GIL (JORNADA 03)
JORNADA 04
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
GREDOS SAN DIEGO 18 - 27 SAN FEDERICO 30-11-2013 12:00 Ver GREDOS SAN DIEGO - SAN FEDERICO (JORNADA 04)
ADISLI COMETS B 18 - 16 CLUB AMIGOS C 30-11-2013 13:00 Ver ADISLI COMETS B - CLUB AMIGOS C (JORNADA 04)
CLUB AMIGOS B 30 - 16 CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B 01-12-2013 11:00 Ver CLUB AMIGOS B - CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B (JORNADA 04)
JORNADA 05
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
GREDOS SAN DIEGO 19 - 24 CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B 08-03-2014 12:00 Ver GREDOS SAN DIEGO - CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B (JORNADA 05)
CLUB AMIGOS C 22 - 36 CLUB AMIGOS B 15-12-2013 10:00 Ver CLUB AMIGOS C - CLUB AMIGOS B (JORNADA 05)
SAN FEDERICO 40 - 19 FUNDACION GARCIA GIL 22-02-2014 13:15 Ver SAN FEDERICO - FUNDACION GARCIA GIL (JORNADA 05)
JORNADA 06
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
GREDOS SAN DIEGO 18 - 20 FUNDACION GARCIA GIL 11-01-2014 12:00 Ver GREDOS SAN DIEGO - FUNDACION GARCIA GIL (JORNADA 06)
ADISLI COMETS B 25 - 34 SAN FEDERICO 11-01-2014 13:00 Ver ADISLI COMETS B - SAN FEDERICO (JORNADA 06)
CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B 30 - 34 CLUB AMIGOS C 11-01-2014 11:50 Ver CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B - CLUB AMIGOS C (JORNADA 06)
JORNADA 07
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CLUB AMIGOS C 28 - 23 GREDOS SAN DIEGO 18-01-2014 13:00 Ver CLUB AMIGOS C - GREDOS SAN DIEGO (JORNADA 07)
SAN FEDERICO 34 - 26 CLUB AMIGOS B 18-01-2014 13:15 Ver SAN FEDERICO - CLUB AMIGOS B (JORNADA 07)
FUNDACION GARCIA GIL 16 - 25 ADISLI COMETS B 19-01-2014 11:30 Ver FUNDACION GARCIA GIL - ADISLI COMETS B (JORNADA 07)
JORNADA 08
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
FUNDACION GARCIA GIL 25 - 24 CLUB AMIGOS B 02-02-2014 12:00 Ver FUNDACION GARCIA GIL - CLUB AMIGOS B (JORNADA 08)
SAN FEDERICO 28 - 17 CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B 01-02-2014 13:15 Ver SAN FEDERICO - CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B (JORNADA 08)
ADISLI COMETS B 24 - 13 GREDOS SAN DIEGO 01-02-2014 13:00 Ver ADISLI COMETS B - GREDOS SAN DIEGO (JORNADA 08)
JORNADA 09
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CLUB AMIGOS C 16 - 41 SAN FEDERICO 09-02-2014 12:00 Ver CLUB AMIGOS C - SAN FEDERICO (JORNADA 09)
CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B 28 - 29 FUNDACION GARCIA GIL 08-02-2014 12:00 Ver CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B - FUNDACION GARCIA GIL (JORNADA 09)
CLUB AMIGOS B 41 - 30 ADISLI COMETS B 09-02-2014 10:00 Ver CLUB AMIGOS B - ADISLI COMETS B (JORNADA 09)
JORNADA 10
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
GREDOS SAN DIEGO 12 - 24 CLUB AMIGOS B 15-02-2014 12:00 Ver GREDOS SAN DIEGO - CLUB AMIGOS B (JORNADA 10)
ADISLI COMETS B 22 - 28 CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B 15-02-2014 13:00 Ver ADISLI COMETS B - CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B (JORNADA 10)
FUNDACION GARCIA GIL 21 - 23 CLUB AMIGOS C 16-02-2014 11:30 Ver FUNDACION GARCIA GIL - CLUB AMIGOS C (JORNADA 10)
JORNADA 11
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
SAN FEDERICO 26 - 18 GREDOS SAN DIEGO 01-03-2014 13:00 Ver SAN FEDERICO - GREDOS SAN DIEGO (JORNADA 11)
CLUB AMIGOS C 19 - 29 ADISLI COMETS B 02-03-2014 10:00 Ver CLUB AMIGOS C - ADISLI COMETS B (JORNADA 11)
CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B 18 - 29 CLUB AMIGOS B 01-03-2014 12:00 Ver CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B - CLUB AMIGOS B (JORNADA 11)
JORNADA 12
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B 18 - 12 GREDOS SAN DIEGO 29-03-2014 11:00 Ver CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B - GREDOS SAN DIEGO (JORNADA 12)
CLUB AMIGOS B 21 - 25 CLUB AMIGOS C 16-03-2014 11:00 Ver CLUB AMIGOS B - CLUB AMIGOS C (JORNADA 12)
FUNDACION GARCIA GIL 10 - 33 SAN FEDERICO 16-03-2014 13:30 Ver FUNDACION GARCIA GIL - SAN FEDERICO (JORNADA 12)
JORNADA 13
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
FUNDACION GARCIA GIL 29 - 17 GREDOS SAN DIEGO 06-04-2014 11:30 Ver FUNDACION GARCIA GIL - GREDOS SAN DIEGO (JORNADA 13)
SAN FEDERICO 30 - 19 ADISLI COMETS B 05-04-2014 13:15 Ver SAN FEDERICO - ADISLI COMETS B (JORNADA 13)
CLUB AMIGOS C 41 - 40 CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B 06-04-2014 10:00 Ver CLUB AMIGOS C - CETELEM ESTUDIANTES DOWN MADRID B (JORNADA 13)
JORNADA 14
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
GREDOS SAN DIEGO 19 - 20 CLUB AMIGOS C 10-05-2014 12:00 Ver GREDOS SAN DIEGO - CLUB AMIGOS C (JORNADA 14)
CLUB AMIGOS B 6 - 23 SAN FEDERICO 10-05-2014 11:00 Ver CLUB AMIGOS B - SAN FEDERICO (JORNADA 14)
ADISLI COMETS B 22 - 32 FUNDACION GARCIA GIL 10-05-2014 13:00 Ver ADISLI COMETS B - FUNDACION GARCIA GIL (JORNADA 14)